Resi

 

Tercatat Mulai Bulan SEPTEMBER 2011

Kirman Serang Banten-Carlina Express

Violenta W.N-Sangatta-JNE-1484013170001

Dian Nasafa-Sby-JNE-1483991330001

Ernie A-Sangatta-JNE-1483991340000

Wieke Paramita-Pasuruan-JNE-1483990350000

Moriwirafika-Balikpapan-JNE-1483990880002

Nita Yusmala-Kaltim-JNE-1483993250000

Evita Damayanti-Tangeran Sel-JNE-1483994660006

Ernie A-Sangatta-JNE-1483995740004

Kirman-serang Banten-JNE-1483995750003

Eka Agustrisna-Sangatta-JNE-1483995230000

 

Bulan OKTOBER 2011

Wieke Paramita-Pasuruan-JNE-1483990350000

Moriwirafika-Balikpapan-JNE-1483990880002

Nita Yusmala-Kaltim-JNE-1483993250000

Evita Damayanti-Tangeran Sel-JNE-1483994660006

Ernie A-Sangatta-JNE-1483995740004

Kirman-serang Banten-JNE-1483995750003

Eka Agustrisna-Sangatta-JNE-1483995230000

 

Bulan NOVEMBER 2011

Violeta W.N-Sangatta-JNE-1483999060009

Eka Agustrisna-Sangatta-JNE-1483999990009

Eka Agustrisna-Sangatta-PCP-000994035

Ernie A-Sangatta-PCP-001095148

Indah Serli W-Sby-JNE-1484000360002

Eka Agustrisna-Sangatta-PCP-001095177

Ernie Anwar-Sangatta-PCP -001245716

 

Bulan DESEMBER 2011

P.Gunadi-Kediri-JNE-1734560160001

Eka-Sangatta-PCP-001244439

Nungky-Jakarta-Wahana-8820508100-0697042

P.Gunadi-Kediri-Wahana-882058100-0697041

Eka Agustrisna-Sangatta-PCP-001244454

Herawaty.S-Sangatta-PCP-001244488

Indah-Salatiga-Wahana-882058100-1104606

Eka Agustrisna-Sangatta-PCP-001244489

P.Gunadi-Kediri-JNE-1750898300001

Sari-Surabaya-JNE-1483996490007

P.Untung-Kediri-JNE-1738552120004

Sri Rejeki-Sangatta-JNE-1580366170009

P.Untung-Kediri-JNE-1752815740006

Risya-Jakarta-Wahana-1112760

Erni Anwar-Sangatta-PCP-001342429

Indah-Salatiga-Tiki-020121225625

Sri S-Bekasi-Citoexpress-21800536

 

Januari 2012

Lala- Balikpapan-PCP-001339515

Heksa Rini-Sidoarjo-JNE-1580362610004

Adeline M.Indah-Salatiga-JNE-1580361670009

Dati Anggariks-Jakarta-JNE-158036190007

Winna-Denpasar-JNE-1580361320003

Serly-Surabaya-JNE-1580364720008

Adeline-Salatiga-Wahana-995912379

Anggie-Kediri-Wahana-995912374

Eka Agustrisna-Sangatta-PCP-001437212

Najwa-Sangatta-PCP-001572479

Ernie-Sangatta-PCP-001572480

 

February 2012

Nieta-Jakarta-JNE-1759184490006

Violenta-Sangatta-PCP-001575755

Ratna Perwitasari-Malang-JNE-1759175590005

Jarina Sarjo-Singapore-POS-12202692651

 

Maret, 2012

Dati Anggarika-JKT-JNE-1759176780009

Wiwin Surianty-Makasar-PCP-001685755

Ratna Nugroho-Malang-Kurir Devga

Della Kartikasari-JKT-JNE-1759176290003

Wiwin Surianty-Makasar-PCP-001685737

Sari Damayanti-Banten-JNE-1860855640009

Nining Wahyuningsih-Bekasi-JNE-1860857030006

Kirman-Serang Banten-JNE-1793871130004

 

April, 2012

Qurrotu Ayun-Denpasar Bali-PCP-001688150

Sri S-TA-PCP-001688151

Isna Sofia-Bekasi-JNE-1860857030006

Sari Damayanti-Cilegon-PCP-001688219

Rezannie ayu-Boyolali-PCP-001688218

Kireina Jeki-Purwakarta-JNE-1860867960003

Zaza-Bekasi-JNE-1860860200009

Warisa Novita Sari-Madura-JNE-1860863630009

Nara-Kediri-JNE-1842661810005

Raxy Arip-Serang-JNE-1860863840002

Wahyu Sulistyowati-Pangkal Pinang-JNE-1860857850000

 

Mei, 2012

Selvi-Bekasi-JNE-1860859460009

Yeni Rianti-Trenggalek-JNE-1871130450008

Rica Mustikawati-Probolinggo-JNE-1860858940007

Raxy Arip-Serang Banten-1860858450001

Intan Dwi-Malang-JNE-1871130440009

Selvi-Bekasi-JNE-1871131190002

Zakiyatul Fakhiroh R-Bekasi-JNE-1871133450005

Marjono-Malang-JNE-1871131330002

Diky Hamdani-Siantar-JNE-1871131350000

Violenta-Sangatta-PCP-001983311

Yeni Rianti-Trenggalek-JNE-1871134350007

Fedelia Sibyla-Balikpapan-JNE-1871134520004

Febry Callysta-Kandangan Kal Sel-JNE-1871135610001

Ita Wulandari-Bandar Lampung-JNE-1871139170006

 

Juni, 2012

Ester-Cikarang Pusat-JNE-1871140780003

Wahyu Setyowati-Pangkal Pinang-JNE-1871135960007

Happy Permatasari-Probolinggo-JNE-1871140320001

Nor Asfiya-Banjarmasin-JNE-1871139800002

Erni Anwar-Sangatta-JNE-1871140540003

Intan Dwi-Malang-JNE-1871130440009

Siti Rahmiatun-Bau-Bau-PCP-002052771

Reza ReZali-Tarakan-PCP-002052771

Nia-Tangerang-JNE-1871139000006

Ester-Bekasi-JNE-1871140780003

Nur Endah W.R-Jayapura-PCP-002056118

Faisal Sardi-Batam-JNE-1871143820003

Laura Ayu Puspita-Wonosobo-JNE-1871144200002

Isna Sofia-Bekasi-JNE-1871144300009

Apriyana Dwi Anggraeni-Blora-JNE-18711434400003

Violenta Widyawati-Sangatta-PCP-002052810

Rica Mustikawati-Probolinggo-JNE-1925078830009

Tamara-Malang-JNE-1925078840008

Yeni Riany-Trenggalek-JNE-1871142730006

Kireina Jeki-Purwakarta-JNE-1925055430000

Rhiesty Harlin P-Balikpapan-JNE-1925082100006

Happy Permatasari-Probolinggo-JNE-1925105200003

Meyrinda-Jakarta-JNE-1925105210002

PT.Mutiara AW-Depok-JNE-1925105190007

Kireina Jeki-Purwakarta-JNE-1925105180008

 

Juli, 2012

Elen Yuriangga-Malang-JNE-1925068870008

Riska-Buol-JNE-1925069770000

Violenta-Sangatta-PCP-002156255

Nurita(Nagaswara)-Jakarta-JNE-1957651480004

Siti Atikah-Tangerang-JNE-1925063610005

Teguh Budi-Cilacap-JNE-1925064750007

Euis Ernawati-Batam-JNE-1925063990008

Ernawti/Santo-Samarinda-JNE-1925061020004

Dyan Pratiwi-Bekasi-JNE-1925061010005

Ratna Dewi Ambarwati-Jakarta-JNE-1925061000006

Hiyatul Fadhilaah-Banjarbaru-PCP-002156350

Neti Purnamasari-Ciamis-JNE-1925060710005

Diah-Bali-JNE-1925060730003

Niki-Jakarta-JNE-1925060700006

Andy Computer-Tegal-JNE-1957629670000

Gebina Wahyu-Palembang-JNE-1957627970003

AryoVabowo-Bondowoso-JNE-1957629660001

Yeni Riany-Trenggalek-JNE-1957629650002

Yunita Liswanti-Kendari-PCP-002158290

Wiwik Hidayati-PangkalanBun-PCP-002158301

Ny.Tina Marlina-Cibinong-JNE-1957636120000

Suci Indah-Sidoarjo-JNE-1957636130009

Djul Murtadho-Pati-JNE-1957641690000

Yulie Budiono-Tuban-JNE-1925056110000

Oyi Tamprin-JKT-JNE-1925056120009

Hesty Lidyawati-NTB-JNE-1925056130008

Yuyun Rahayu-Depok-JNE-1957645910005

Rezzaniayu-BoYolali-JNE-1957641700006

Happy Permatasari-Probolinggo-JNE-1957668160005

Elia-Ketapang-PCP-002307241

Tina Marlina-Bogor-JNE-1957680870005

Yuyun Rahayu-Cibubur Depok-JNE-1957722100008

Nuratika A.B-SINGAPORE-Pos-003791365

Dhaniyah C-SINGAPORE-Pos-003791379

 

Agustus, 2012

Cahyo Baskoro-Jakarta-Wahana-8888930118062

Nuratika A.B-SINGAPORE-Pos-EE142480478ID

Munafisa-Sumenep-JNE-B100001466912

Lely-Malang-JNE-B100001097912

Risa L-Semarang-JNE-1957696640005

Dyah Anggun R-Sidoarjo-JNE-1957683720000

N.Arnani Ratna Juwita-Surabaya-JNE-B100001476712

Rosa/Inne-Kediri-JNE-1981192100008

Lia-Tangerang-JNE-B100004208012

Nuratika A.B-Singapore-Pos-CP003791365ID

Dhaniyah C-Singapore-Pos-CP003791396ID

Dhaniyah C-Singapore-Pos-CP003791405ID

Lely-Malang-JNE-10000109797912

Munafisa-Sumenep-JNE-100001466912

 

September, 2012

Tri Murti-Madiun-JNE-1998111560003

Dr Hj MusheAkbar-Makasar-JNE-100007853712

Hendrati Ida-Magelang-JNE-1998119590002

Sri Anik-Kupang NTT-JNE-2012315580007

Dwi Sriwahyuni-JKT-JNE-201231590006

Ernie Anwar-SANGATTA-JNE-B100011138512

Suwita-Tarakan-JNE-100014327012

Susi Datu-BONE-JNE-100005645321

Asma Faizal Kato-Makasar-JNE-100005635512

Putut-Sidoarjo-PCP-002559874

Sri Rohaetin-Palangkaraya-JNE-100017933512

NInil-Mlg-Kurir Devga

VEnny-JKT-Kurir Devga

Lia-Bekasi-Kurir Devga

Inil-KDR-Kurir Devga

Sri Rohaetin-Palangkaraya-JNE-100020168012

 

Oktober, 2012

Triani Nurbaya-Jatinagor-JNE-KDRB100022018812

Dian Swastiko S-Kendari-JNE-KDRB100022009012

Aulia-Bekasi-JNE-2036863140001

Vinny-JKT-JNE-2036862860009

Nanik-Temanggung-JNE-KDRB100022725812

Rae Yuka-Cilegon-JNE-100024307212

Dwi Sriwahyuni-JKT-JNE-100024317012

Cahyo Yudiono-Madiun-JNE-100024326812

Siti Handayani-Cibinong-JNE-100026654412

Sri Rohatien-Palangkaraya-JNE-2048871200004

Winda-JKT-JNE-2048871210003

Dian Eka-Sangatta-JNE-2048874340004

Iksanudin-JKT-JNE-2048874350003

Rosmini Hardi-Kendari-JNE-2048874350002

Hj.Miliyanie-Batulicin-JNE-100032337012

Kumala Aji-Sukoharjo-JNE-100032346812

Hj.Hesty-Banjarmasin-JNE-10003236642

Nita Wulandari-Bontang-JNE-100032356612

Ithaa-Sleman-JNE-2048894460003

Suliadi-Batu-JNE-2048894450004

Mimi-JKT-JNE-100033844512

Ika-Temanggung-JNE-100034734812

Dyah-Surabaya-JNE-100034725012

Febri Callysta-Kandangan KalSel-JNE-1957692460003

 

November, 2012

Puspa Carolin-Cimahi-JNE-100036066412

Rahma Nasution-JKT-JNE-2048923780003

Dita sefty-Serang-JKT-JNE-2048899290001

Indah-Purwokerto-JNE-2048899280002

Nita Wulandari-Bontang-JNE-2048899270003

Ika Erma-Temanggung-JNE-2048899300007

Sherly Karmeh-Ambon-PCP-002685190

Devlin-Blora-JNE-100041286512

Dian Eko-Sangatta-JNE-100041276712

Vina-JKT-JNE-100042973612

Ulan Fibrianti-Semarang-JNE-100042983412

Erian Setiana-Palembang-JNE-100042963812

Rindhi Artika-Gresik-PCP-002868274

Eni Rahmawati-Salatiga-JNE-2085111710008

Niken Indriyani-Bekasi-JNE-100046325812

Nur Linda-Tarakan-PCP-002868298

Carolina-Tarakan-Tiki-020146279501

Carilina-Tarakan-JNE-2105947460004

Eka Kurniawati-Samarinda-JNE-100049393512

 

Desember, 2012

Christy Nelwan-Manado-JNE-100049383712

LingLing-JKT-JNE-10004904912

Vikae-Kediri-JNE-2106068730007

Violenta W-Sangatta-PCP-002870727

Nurlinda-Tarakan-PCP-002870741

Nani-Tarakan-PCP-002870864

Winna-Denpasar-POS-12528669967

Ria Eka Sari-Singosari-JNE-208519240003

Christy Nelwan-Manado-JNE-2085192410002

L.Lyla Prihatini-Salatiga-JNE-100059723112

Lina-Tangerang-JNE-100059713312

Fatimah Bennu-Ambon-JNE-2085210980005

dr Ance-Jkt-JNE-2085210970006

Rahmad Fauzi-JKT-JNE-2085221130000

Angraini Miftakul R-JKT-JNE-1957691250001

KP Pos Bitung-Tangerang-JNE-1957691230003

 

Januari, 2013

Sofia Farid-Banjarbaru-JNE-2145399700006

Anik-Malang-Kurir Devga

Diana Puspitasari-JKT-JNE-xxx100070018413

Puspa Putri-JKT-JNE-xxx100070008613

Nila Rahmadani-Nganjuk-JNE-xxx100069990713

Maia-Sukabumi-JNE-xxx100070028213

Nora-Kediri-JNE-2155557020006

Violenta W-Sangatta-PCP-002897189

Denny-Tangerang-JNE-1957691690005

Monica-Tangerang-JNE-1957691700001

Isti-Jkt-JNE-xxxx100074345413

Rena-Riau-JNE-xxxx10007465403

Febi Jonatan-Jkt-JNE-xxxx100075225913

Rizky Novita Sari-Pontianak-JNE-xxxx100076743213

Fatimah Bennu-Ambon-JNE-xxxx100076733413

Alfa Adistia A-Tanjung Selor-JNE-xxxx76753013

Puspa Maria-JKT-JNE-xxxx100077264513

Selvy Novita-Gresik-JNE-xxxx1000772774313

 

February, 2013

Tifany-Palembang-PCP-002900282

Susy Kemy S-Bandung-JNE-xxxx100079214913

Shinta Anggraini-Banjarmasin-JNE-xxxx100080873813

Ardiansya-Banjarmasin-JNE-xxxx100080883613

Yeti Astuti-Baturaja-JNE-xxxx100082605413

Rahmad AYanti-Banja-JNE-xxxx100085055913

Edhy Ambal-Sampit-JNE-xxxx100086493213

Caca-Kediri-JNE-2172480240004

Aviatin Eva-Balikpapan-JNExxxx10008722113

Zita Dewi-Semarang-JNE-xxxx100088443613

Zaneeta-Tangerang-JNE-xxxx100089632713

Maya Sari Dewi-Cawang-JNE-xxxx100089902113

Denny-Tangerang-JNE-xxxx100092306413

Agustina-Surabaya-JNE-xxxx100092316213

Anggi-Pontianak-JNE-xxxx100092326013

 

Maret, 2012

Maia-Sukabumi-JNE-xxxx100097582513

Winna-Bali-PCP-003266357

Anggi-Kediri-JNE-2200597540004

Novi-Surabaya-JNE-xxxx100098572413

Herna Totok-Prabumulih-PCP-003298216

Novi-Sby-JNE-xxxx100098572413

Dewi Arum-Yogyakarta-JNE-xxxx100099572113

Ernie Anwar-Sangatta-PCP-003298329

Daya-Prabumulih-PCP-003298352

Herna Totok-Prabumulih-PCP-003298353

Ermina-Palangkaraya-PCP-003298467

Reni Susanti-Makasar-JNE-xxxx100105066913

Windya Erdhana-Tangerang-JNE-xxxx100105236713

Rina CW(Sila)-Bantul-JNE-xxxx100105973113

Maria-Cilegon-JNE-xxxx100105963313

Evi-Martapura-JNE-xxxx100107365113

Marta Tik-Mojokerto-JNE-xxxx100107345513

Ga-Kediri-JNE-2208539690008

Ga-Kediri-JNE-2200649250004

Yuli-Berau-PCP-003352172

Santi-Jakarta-PCP-003352197

Yanti-Kota Baru-pulau Laut-JNE-xxxx100111386313

Anissa Oktavia-JKT-JNE-xxxx100111376513

Novi-Surabaya-JNE-2226662810001

Marta Tik-Mojokerto-JNE-2226662800002

Weriana-Berau-PCP-003354885

Violenta W-Sangatta-PCP-003354886

 

April, 2013

Zulmaneli-Bandung-JNE-2256311660008

Windya Erdana-Tangerang-JNE-xxxx100114793613

Yulia Sari-Pekanbaru-JNE-2201370750009

 

Intan Morina-Jambi-JNE-xxxx100114983013

Rahma OMA-Batang-JNE-xxxx100116406013

Enggar DP-Tegal-JNE-xxxx100116394613

Dina Mariana-Tarakan-xxxx100116384813

ElleNelle-Malang-Kurir Devga

Catur Ninik-JakSel-Wahana-8800000539969

Nur Ummi Khoriyah-Karanganyar-JNE-xxxx100119393713

Nevi Kuntoro Putri-Purwokerto-JNE-xxxx100119383913

Hanifah-Semarang-JNE-xxxx100119414913

Gerda-Jakpus-JNE-xxxx100119424713

Deni Trisiana-Jakpus-JNE-xxxx100119405113

Triani-Depok-JNE-xxxx100120536613

Yeni Rianti-Trenggalek-JNE-xxxx100124615413

Vera-Binjai-PCP-003529446

Fanny-Palembang-PCP-003529445

 

Mei, 2013

Fitri Sasongko-Bandung-JNE-2252997140001

Liviani Cendana-Jkt-JNE-2252997130002

Anna-Tegal-JNE-xxxx100132127613

Azkia-JKT-JNE-xxxx100132117813

Makrifatul S-JKT-JNE-xxxx100132137413

Rika Komalasari-JKT-JNE-xxxx100135445113

Santi-JKT-JNE-PCP-003678361

Ana-Tegal-JNE-xxxx10013755513

Enggar Dwi P-Tegal-JNE-xxxx100141674713

Dewi Arum-Sleman-JNE-xxxx100141664913

Rina-Banjarbaru-JNE-xxxx100140067613

Vina-Pontianak-JNE-xxxx100140077413

Yudi-JKT-JNE-xxxx100138225413

Fatma Nugrahaning N-Boyolali-JNE-xxxx100138235213

Rista Rosmayanti-Bandung-JNE-XXXX100139283913

Winda Lestari-Palembang-JNE-xxxx100143793313

Windya-JKT-JNE-xxxx100143783513

Windya Erdana-Tangerang-JNE-xxxx100143814513

Junita Tampubolon-Pekanbaru-PCP-003681715

Dedi Mulyana-Kalimantan-PCP-003681714

MegaWati-Palembang-PCP-003681716

 

Juni, 2013

Dian Astari-Meulaboh-PCP-003681812

RisnaWati-Palu-PCP-003681829

Asrifah Hikmawati-JKT-003786656

Newi Kuntoro-Purwokerto-JNE-22824590560009

Renee-Serpong-JNE-2284590580007

Santi-JKT-JNE-2284590570008

Prako Arif-Malang-JNE-2284590590006

Maria-Jakarta-PCP-003786899

Lanny Fikowi-Batam-PCP-003786900

Ribka-Jakarta-PCP-003789031

Jessika-Samarinda-PCP-003789057

Erna Tambunan-Sangau-PCP-003789248

Liliana Septika-KayuAgung-JNE-2301397540000

Dava Novia-Surabaya-PCP-003789059

Ayu Nur R-Gresik-PCP-003789276

Emma B-Jakpus-PCP-003789277

Sulastri-Depok-PCP-003791718

Windya E-Tangerang-PCP-003791778

 

Juli 2013

Dede T-Bojang Herang-Tiki-020170816434

Evasari-JKT-Tiki-020170816434

Mardiah-Karawang-PCP-003791960

Yanti-Banjarmasin-PCP-003791961

Anita Camelia-Palembang-PCP-003791959

Nabila-Depok-PCP-003940675

Ratri Cristina-Jogja-PCP-003940670

Ardianto Hauteas-Maumere-JNE-2301454990007

Henny Damayanti-Riau-PCP-003940693

Windya Erdana-Tangerang-PCP-003940715

Anna-Tegal-Asperindo-0311751523

Fanny Aryanti Siregar-Medan-PCP-003940888

Ni Luh Puthu-Denpasar-PCP-003940889

Aprilia-Pangkal Pinang-PCP-003940910

Fadila Agustin-Padang-PCP-003940911

Maria-JKT-Pos-806821859

Sari Indriyani-JKT-POS-806821860

Lisa Permanasari-JKT-Platinum Logistic-0311749605

Rini Nurafiah-Semarang-PL-0311749606

Nurlili Syarif-Kendari-PCP-003943340

Shinta Anggraini-Banjarmasin-PCP-003943232

Vinda-Binjai-POS-821336357

Adhijaya-Solo-Platinum-0311749610

Kania-Garut-Platinum-0311749611

Desi AGATA-PangkalPinang-PCP-004104569

Heri S-Margerejo-PCP-004104568

Nina-Malang-PCP-004104555

 

Agustus, 2013

Maria-JKT-PCP-004107119

Sarjono C-Solo-PCP-004107120

Titin Setiyawan-Pandaan-Jne-XXXAA00060028413

Estining Widjayanti-JKT-ASPERINDO-1749619

Dina Fitriana-Ngawi-ASPERINDO-1749618

 

September, 2013

Jaka Ari S-BandarLampung-ASPERINDO-1749621

Agus Susanto-Gombong-ASPERINDO-1749622

Lia The Royal-Bali-ASPERINDO-1749624

Tina Ismayati-Bandung-1749625

Widya-Bekasi-Pos-12805694926

Arni Yulianti-Banjarmasin-PCP-004196505

Sari-Bogor-PCP-004196504

Silvy Yulianeka-Probolinggo-ASPERINDO-0311850740

Nining Nopry-Bengkulu-pcp-004198700

Cahyani Dewi-Denpasar-ASPERINDO-0311749650

Ayu-Kepualauan Riau-ASPERINDO-0311749647

Fitria Dian Chasanah-ASPERINDO-0311749648

Endah Puji Lestari-ASPERINDO-0311749649

 

Oktober, 2013

TokoHarmoni-Temanggung-ASPERINDO-0311749643

Huda-Mataram-ASPERINDO-0311749645

Ni Made Lisna C-Bali-ASPERINDO-0311749644

Caroline Sawmil-Mojoagung-ELTEHA-10229329

Busana Santun-Platinum-1850571

Tomi-Depok-Platinum-1850572

Huda-Mataram-Platinum-1749645

Ismat Ahmadi-Mataram-Platinum-1850553

Feni Diasari-Depok-Platinum-1850551

Tia Pemuda-Bangka Belitung-Platinum-1850573

Hariyanti-Medan-PCP-00433266

Endang Sri Pratiwi-Medan-PCP-004329497

Citra Efika-Muara Enira-PCP-004329498

Farida Dwi Rahma-Surabaya-ASPERINDO-1850568

 

November, 2013

Hany-Malang-kurir Devga

Cahyani Dewi-Denpasar-ELTHA-10229331

Windya Erdhana-Tangerang-ASPERINDO-1749642

Sugma Anugrawan-Sby-JNE-KDRAA00352833413

Sugma Anugrawan-Sby-JNE-KDRAA00360673813

Sugma Anugrawan-Sby-JNE-KDRAA00375980713

Marsidah-Salatiga-Platinum-1928283

Igham Rajgami-Sumedang-Platinum-1850563

Lisna Cahya Lestari-Denpasar-PCP-004331375

Henny Kusrini-Tanjung Uban-PCP-004331480

Sugma Anugrawan-Surabaya-JNE-00411615313

 

Desember, 2013

Tito-Jkt-PCP-004331430

Lucy Yuliani-PCP-004492171

Agus Pria Sutikna-Platinum-1850561

Santy-Palembang-PCP-004495158

Yuyun-Ketapang-PCP-004495157

Rina-Loksumawe-PCP-004495156

IIP QueentyJenney-BauBau-PCP-004495155

Lika-Balikpapan-PCP-004495182

 

Januari, 2014

Naning sudiar-Sby-PCP-004695547

Kuntum Sri Lestari-Palembang-PCP-004695579

Yuyun-Ketapang-PCP-004695453

Lia Natalia-Sby-PCP-004695452

Zumrotul-Tangerang-PCP-004695457

Marlina Pratiwi-Purwokerto-JNE-KDRAA00617442914

Khusnul Unimas-Cilacap-Platinum-1850584

Umi salim-JKT-Logistik-9900004541

Mila Kamilasari-Tasikmalaya-JNE-KDRAA00689052314

Diana S-Majalengka-JNE-KDRAA00689022914

Leli-Sukabumi-JNE-KDRAA00681523314

Rustika-Cibinong-JNE-KDRAA00681503714

 

February, 2014

B.Ida-Pare-kurir Devga

Lucy Arif-JKT-JNE-KDRAA00754362614

Kuntum Sri Lestari-Palembang-JNE-KDRT200019852914

TRIANA-Cibino-JNE-KDRT200019843114

Rustika-Cibinong-jne-KDRT200019833314

Yunie-Cibinong-JNE-KDRAB00031694914

Mustika Dahlia-Pelaihari-JNE-KDRAB00031595314

Utami-Kendal-JNE-KDRB00031585514

 

Maret, 2014

Lika-Balikpapan-JNE-KDRAB00041317514

Kartika A.S-Tasikmalaya-JNE-KDRAB00041296314

Nurma Aulia-Sby-JNE-KDRAB00041307714

Galih.N-Sleman-JNE-KDRAA00899598514

Tonny-Jkt-JNE-KDRAA00899578914

Yunita-Kudus-JNE-KDRAA00899569114

Fella D.A-Semarang-JNE-KDRAA00899549514

Jessica Cevis-Kupang-JNE-004979772

Nita K.H-jkt-jne-KDRAB00040755414

Aulice K-SBY-PCP-004979773

Galih N-Jogja-PCP-004979771

Jefriance C-Kupang-PCP-004979772

Kartika AYU-Tasyikmalaya-JNE-KDRAB00041296314

Nurma aulia-Sby-jne-KDRAB00041307714

 

 

April, 2014

Yani-Tarakan-JNE-KDRAB00043027914

Doal Udin-Sumsel-PCP-004979769

Sari Indriyani-Jaktim-PCP-00497967

Triyani-PCP-JKT-004979768

Shinta-Banjarmasin-JNE-KDRAA01001507414

Ema J-Sangau-JNE-KDRAB00045037114

Yeni Hastuti-Rangkasbit-JNE-KDRAB00043385514

Mey-Kendari-jne-KDRAB00046804214

Shanty-Bekasi-JNE-KDRAB00049144314

Dewi Zahra-SDA-JNE-KDRAB00046206614

Mahmudah-Samarinda-JNE-2152432370003

Duanda P-SBY-JNE-2152432360004

Ulfah Regista-Bandung-JNE-2152432380002

Shinta Angreani-Banjarmasin-JNE-KDRAB00046216414

Nurlita Weng-Semarang-JNE-KDRAB00049135514

Bu Meisha-Jaksel-JNE-KDRAB00055365114

Hesti-Depok-JNE-KDRAB5537914

Yeni Asmara-Jaksel-JNE-KDRAB00053893114

 

Mei, 2014

Bu Edy S.-Tuban-JNE-KDRAB00057762914

Lely.A-Malang-JNE-KDRAB00057753114

Dianatav-JKT-JNE-KDRAB00057803714

Yulia-Semarang-JNE-KDRAB00058692414

FAni M.D-Cikarang-JNE-KDRAB00058682614

Hesti-Depok-JNE-KDRAB00055374914

MEISHA-JKT-JNE-KDRAB00055365114

BigSize-JKT-JNE-KDRAB100487889914

 

Juni, 2014

Indira-Dumai-JNE-KDRAB00067553714

Herdinu Rahma N-jkt-JNE-KDRAB00067116114

Ratih W-Palembang-JNE-KDRAB00067125914

Catur Mobil-jkt-JNE-KDRAB00068604014

Mareti-Cimahi-JNE-KDRAB00068592614

Ratna A-Sby-jne-KDRAB00067961914

Shinta A-Banjarmasin-JNE-KDRAB00046216414

Yanti-Samarinda-JNE-KDRAB00070108214

Ria Nurwahyuni-Bekasi-JNE-KDRAB00070087014

Liouet.s-Sby-JNE-KDRAB00071316914

 

Juli,2014

Murni Saliban-Bengkulu-JNE-KDRAB00074644214

Yosep-Bandung-JNE-KDRAB00074654014

Pipin-Yogjakarta-JNE-KDRAB00065862914

Redha-Medan-JNE-KDRAB00065872714

Aufrida Denti-Wonosari-JNE-KDRAB00065505314

Mardi-Malang-JNE-KDRAB00075704314

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

p

 
Powered by : www.butikdevga.com